Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
1:3 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
3:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
0:3 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
0:5 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:9 |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
1:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
- : - |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Maz. |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
ZWAR II Warszawa'07 |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |