Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
2:6 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
1:3 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
6:3 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
2:8 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
6:1 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
1:4 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
3:0 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
6:1 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
5:5 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
5:3 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
1:10 |
|
Proch Pionki |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
3:4 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
5:1 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
8:1 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
2:4 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
1:6 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
2:3 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
3:2 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
5:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
8:0 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
5:4 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
5:1 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
4:1 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
5:1 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
1:1 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
2:0 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
3:0 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
11:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
3:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:7 |
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
|
Proch Pionki |
|
2:1 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
2:5 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
3:0 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
5:4 |
|
Proch Pionki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Gracja Tczów |
|
2:1 |
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:3 |
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pilica Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą |
|
1:5 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Energia Kozienice |
|
2:0 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
0:5 |
|
Proch Pionki |