Kolejka 1 |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
- : - |
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
- : - |
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
- : - |
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
- : - |
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
- : - |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
Rządza Załubice |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
- : - |
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
- : - |
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
- : - |
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
- : - |
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
- : - |
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
Kolejka 8 |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
- : - |
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
- : - |
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Korona Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Dąb II Wieliszew |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
- : - |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
|
- : - |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
WKS Rząśnik |
|
- : - |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
GKS Dąbrówka |
|
- : - |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS II Huragan II Wołomin |
|
- : - |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Błyskawica Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Rozwój Warszawa |
|
|
Klub Sportowy Madziar Nieporęt |
|
- : - |
|
KS Wkra Pomiechówek |
Kolejka 13 |