Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
0:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
- : - |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
AP Naprzód Brwinów |
|
- : - |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |