Kolejka 1 |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
5:3 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
2:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
0:5 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
7:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
0:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:4 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:4 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
1:3 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
5:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
1:5 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
7:0 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:3 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
3:2 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
1:4 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
0:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
3:3 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
8:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:0 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:4 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
1:4 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
8:2 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
6:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
1:2 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
12:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
0:5 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
2:3 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:2 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:1 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
2:3 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
1:5 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
8:0 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
0:3 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
2:1 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
0:2 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |