Kolejka 1 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
9:3 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:2 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
1:4 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
0:7 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
0:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
2:2 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:2 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:8 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
1:6 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
1:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
3:0 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
7:1 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
4:2 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
2:2 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
9:0 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
3:6 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
7:1 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
1:3 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:5 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
6:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
3:1 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
6:0 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:2 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
18:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
13:0 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:3 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
2:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
3:11 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
0:4 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
2:3 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
6:0 |
|
Tur Jaktorów |
|
|
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS Piast Piastów |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |