Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
5:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
0:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
2:2 |
|
RR1910 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
4:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:4 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
3:1 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
4:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:4 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
4:0 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
2:0 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
0:4 |
|
RR1910 |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
1:4 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
4:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
1:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
1:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:1 |
|
RR1910 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:4 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
7:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:4 |
|
RR1910 |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
2:0 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
1:0 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
3:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
2:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Wilga Garwolin |
|
3:0 |
|
RR1910 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
2:0 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
3:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
0:0 |
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
8:0 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:0 |
|
RR1910 |
|
|
Orzeł Wierzbica |
|
1:2 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
RR1910 |
|
1:3 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:1 |
|
Wilga Garwolin |