Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:2 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
5:2 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
5:2 |
|
Centrum Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:3 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
4:1 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
2:3 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
0:3 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
1:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
3:3 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
1:4 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
11:1 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:2 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
1:1 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
1:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:4 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
1:4 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
0:1 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
4:1 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
1:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
10:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
1:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
2:1 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
0:4 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
7:2 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
0:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:5 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
2:1 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
1:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
3:0* |
|
Centrum Radom |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
2:3 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
2:3 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
9:0 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
0:3 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:0* |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
4:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
0:1 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:0* |
|
Polonia Iłża |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
3:5 |
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Centrum Radom |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:4 |
|
MOSiR II Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Centrum Radom |
|
3:0* |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Zorza Kowala |
|
2:3 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Mazur Karczew |
|
3:0* |
|
Polonia Iłża |