Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
14:2 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
0:6 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
1:18 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
0:5 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
3:9 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
6:5 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
2:11 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
15:0 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
5:2 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
1:23 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
2:1 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:7 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
1:11 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
8:0 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
0:9 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
9:3 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
5:7 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
16:1 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
3:5 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
11:3 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
8:5 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
6:4 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
2:7 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
7:9 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
15:2 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
7:2 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
3:2 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
13:2 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:9 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
1:3 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
1:6 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
1:11 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
4:3 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
1:7 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
12:2 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
10:4 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
4:12 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
6:4 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
4:4 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
9:4 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
7:0 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
5:6 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
5:1 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
1:15 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
16:0 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
0:7 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
2:6 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
7:2 |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
7:9 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
5:2 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
9:1 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
2:2 |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
0:20 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
2:9 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
14:0 |
|
UKS Górzno |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
3:0 |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
9:2 |
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
0:10 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
0:7 |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
7:3 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
2:18 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
- : - |
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
8:0 |
|
Grom Trojanów |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Górzno |
|
1:18 |
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sęp Żelechów |
|
4:6 |
|
MOSiR Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Promyk Sobolew |
|
6:4 |
|
UKS Górzno |
|
|
Grom Trojanów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 6 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błysk Wielgolas |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Kałuszyn |