Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
1:1 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
4:8 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
2:1 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:6 |
|
FC Komorów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
2:2 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
3:1 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
4:1 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
7:6 |
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
5:2 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
6:3 |
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
1:3 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
3:3 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
2:2 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
11:1 |
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
4:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
2:2 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
0:2 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:3 |
|
FC Komorów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:5 |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
14:1 |
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
0:3 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
FC Komorów |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
- : - |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
- : - |
|
Ryś Laski |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
UKS G 81 BEMOWO |
|
- : - |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Znicz III Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
FC Komorów |