Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
5:1 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
5:0 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
3:3 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
2:4 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
7:3 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
4:1 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
1:3 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
0:11 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
6:2 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
8:1 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
2:5 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
5:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
1:6 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
1:3 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
3:3 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
4:1 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
2:3 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
3:3 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
3:7 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
1:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
4:9 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Broń Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
1:4 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
1:3 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
1:3 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
8:0 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
0:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
3:5 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
1:3 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
0:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
3:2 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
3:2 |
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
0:3 |
|
Broń Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Broń Radom |
|
0:4 |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
3:5 |
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
3:1 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
UKS Orlik 14 Radom |
|
1:1 |
|
Lider Lipsko |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Beniaminek Radom |
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi |
|
1:2 |
|
Broń Radom |