Kolejka 1 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
3:3 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
1:3 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
1:3 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:3 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
12:2 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
9:0 |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:1 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
1:4 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
2:5 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
1:0 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
8:2 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
5:0 |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:8 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
- : - |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
0:6 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
6:3 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:4 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
3:2 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
0:8 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:1 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:3 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
1:6 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
0:5 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
10:0 |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
12:3 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
2:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
0:1 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
2:1 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
2:0 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:3 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
6:2 |
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
1:4 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
3:0 |
|
Orzeł Kampinos |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0* |
|
KS Piast Feliksów |
|
|
Błękitni Korytów |
|
1:0 |
|
Milan Milanówek |