Kolejka 1 |
|
|
KS II Raszyn II |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
2:0 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
2:2 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
0:4 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
1:3 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
6:1 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
7:1 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
1:3 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
1:5 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
2:0 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:7 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
0:3 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
3:0* |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:3 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
4:1 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
2:1 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
2:0 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
3:5 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
3:0 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
12:0 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
2:1 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
8:1 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:2 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
2:2 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:5 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
4:1 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
1:5 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:1 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
4:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
0:4 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:6 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
3:0* |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
10:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
3:0* |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
1:1 |
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
3:1 |
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:3 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
3:0 |
|
Kurpik Kadzidło |
|
|
GKS Husarki Mochowo |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
8:0 |
|
UKS II Mazovia II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
AKS Zły Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |