Kolejka 1 |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
6:5 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
3:5 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
9:5 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
12:0 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
15:4 |
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
8:4 |
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
2:15 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
4:8 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:24 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
11:2 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
17:0 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
2:5 |
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
3:5 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:5 |
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:4 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
3:0* |
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:10 |
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
2:8 |
|
UKS Łady |
|
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
5:9 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
1:19 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
16:2 |
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
6:0 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
12:3 |
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
6:4 |
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
- : - |
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Łady |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
14:3 |
|
LKS Mszczonowianka |
|
|
UKS Łady |
|
5:2 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Jaguar II Michałowice |
|
3:0 |
|
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |