Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Delta Słupno |
|
|
MKS Ciechanów |
|
- : - |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
- : - |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Delta Słupno |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
APN Ostrołęka |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Ciechanów |