Kolejka 1 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Ursus |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
|
KS Błonianka |
|
- : - |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
- : - |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
UKS 1 Węgrów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Błonianka |
|
|
SEMP II Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
KS Ursus |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Zwar Warszawa |