Kolejka 1 |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
17:1 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
2:5 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
11:0 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
0:6 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
2:12 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
3:12 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
4:2 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
1:4 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
3:3 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
4:3 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
3:1 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:2 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
4:3 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
3:4 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
1:0 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
2:8 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
0:5 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
0:3* |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
1:5 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
5:2 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1:9 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
2:4 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
1:6 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
6:4 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
3:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
7:3 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:0* |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
2:2 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
2:3 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
4:0 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
3:1 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
2:19 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
3:0* |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
2:3 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:0 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
2:1 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
9:0 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
3:0 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
1:3 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
0:8 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
4:0 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
5:5 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
10:1 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
0:1 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
2:0 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
4:2 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
1:5 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
2:4 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
8:4 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
5:3 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
1:0 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
4:5 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
1:9 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
1:2 |
|
SRT Halinów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
1:6 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
4:1 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
6:0 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
4:0 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
5:0 |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
1:4 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
0:1 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
3:3 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
0:2 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
5:3 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
0:5 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
4:7 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
1:4 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
2:2 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:0 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
6:0 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
0:9 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
5:3 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
4:1 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
4:5 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
3:2 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
3:3 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
10:4 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
0:11 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
3:9 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
2:4 |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
3:2 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:0 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
7:0 |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
3:3 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
3:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
0:2 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
4:4 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
2:3 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
Kolejka 23 |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
1:4 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
4:0 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
5:3 |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
0:3* |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
3:2 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
Kolejka 24 |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
3:0* |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
7:4 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
3:0* |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
3:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Bednarska |
Kolejka 25 |
|
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |
|
0:3* |
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
2:2 |
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
8:2 |
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
SRT Halinów |
|
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
1:0 |
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
|
KS Bednarska |
|
4:6 |
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
Kolejka 26 |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
SP Inter Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Korona Warszawa |
|
|
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
MKS II Hutnik Warszawa |
|
|
Kamionek Warszawa |
|
8:2 |
|
Farmacja Tarchomin |
|
|
Sokół II Serock |
|
6:3 |
|
Legionovia III Legionowo |
|
|
SRT Halinów |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Bednarska |
|
|
Mazur II Radzymin |
|
3:0* |
|
LKS Wisła Zakroczym |