Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:2 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
7:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
1:2 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
17:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:3 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
5:1 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
1:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
1:4 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
2:0 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:2 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
3:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
1:2 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
5:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
1:4 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
3:1 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
13:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
0:1 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
0:6 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
0:0 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
2:5 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
1:2 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:1 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
4:2 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
4:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
0:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
2:3 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
0:11 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
8:0 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:1 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
3:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
1:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
1:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
6:1 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
0:5 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
11:0 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
4:2 |
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
1:2 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
0:9 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:3 |
|
Mławianka Mława |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Amator Maszewo |
|
|
Młode Orły Pułtusk dziew |
|
1:4 |
|
Bug Wyszków |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |