Kolejka 1 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
7:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:1 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
8:1 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
4:1 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:0 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
2:0 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
5:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
1:2 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
4:1 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:3 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
7:1 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
3:3 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:5 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
1:4 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
6:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
1:4 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
0:1 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
5:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:6 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
6:0 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:2 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
2:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
4:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
1:5 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2:3 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
1:5 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
1:0 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
7:4 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
3:2 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:5 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:2 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
0:0 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
4:1 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
3:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
0:3 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
3:0 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
3:3 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
2:5 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:4 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
4:3 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
1:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:1 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
3:1 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:3 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
8:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
0:5 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
0:2 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
3:0 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
6:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
8:0 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
2:2 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
2:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:5 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
1:2 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
4:1 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
3:0 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
0:2 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
5:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
5:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
2:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:6 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
3:0 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:2 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
5:1 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
6:2 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
4:1 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
1:5 |
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
1:1 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
4:1 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
2:2 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
4:1 |
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:4 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
2:2 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
3:0 |
|
AKS Mewa Krubin |
|
|
Rządza Załubice |
|
1:5 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
AP Orlik 2012 Zatory |
|
6:0 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |