Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
1:3 |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
1:1 |
|
Marcovia Marki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Life Siennica |
|
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Bródno |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Marcovia Marki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
UKS Bródno |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Mazur Radzymin |
|
|
Life Siennica |
|
- : - |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |