Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
0:2 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
0:2 |
|
Junior Radom |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
- : - |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
2:1 |
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
0:3 |
|
RR1910 II |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
6:1 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
3:1 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
0:7 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:1 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
3:2 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
2:3 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
6:0 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Junior Radom |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
0:2 |
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
0:4 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
2:0 |
|
Junior Radom |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
4:3 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
4:1 |
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
1:2 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
5:1 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
1:2 |
|
Junior Radom |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
0:1 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
1:2 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
1:3 |
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
2:2 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:0 |
|
LKS Promna |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
6:2 |
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
2:0 |
|
Junior Radom |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
0:2 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
0:1 |
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:0 |
|
Polonia Iłża |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
|
RR1910 II |
|
10:0 |
|
LKS Promna |
|
|
Legion Radom |
|
4:3 |
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
|
Junior Radom |
|
1:0 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Polonia Iłża |
|
1:5 |
|
RR1910 II |
|
|
LKS Promna |
|
0:2 |
|
Legion Radom |
|
|
Nasze Nadzieje Kozienice |
|
1:5 |
|
Junior Radom |