Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
4:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:4 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:12 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
0:3 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:6 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
0:11 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
4:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
5:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
1:11 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
3:2 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
4:2 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:3 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:1 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
8:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:0 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
3:0* |
|
KS Łomianki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
2:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
0:4 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
1:1 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:0 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
0:6 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
6:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:0 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:0 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
6:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
5:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
5:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
1:0 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
2:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
1:5 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:1 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:7 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
2:3 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
13:0 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
5:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
2:1 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
0:3 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
1:0 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
3:5 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
KS Łomianki |
|
4:0 |
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
2:3 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
0:3 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:0 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Łomianki |
|
|
Agape Białołęka |
|
3:1 |
|
Wicher Kobyłka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
7:0 |
|
Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |