Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:1 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
0:1 |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
3:2 |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
2:2 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
4:0 |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:5 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
- : - |
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
- : - |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Iwiczna |
|
|
Przyszłość Włochy II |
|
- : - |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Jedność Żabieniec |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Nowa Wieś |
|
|
GKS Pogoń |
|
- : - |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |