Kolejka 1 |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
5:6 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
4:6 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:5 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
12:1 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
1:7 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
2:1 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:6 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
5:5 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
7:3 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
0:2 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
0:9 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
0:4 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
2:2 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
3:3 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:6 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
9:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
1:3 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
9:0 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
2:5 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
4:2 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
11:0 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
9:2 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
6:2 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
3:3 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
3:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
6:1 |
|
Talent Targówek |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
11:0 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
2:4 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
3:2 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
6:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
0:3 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |
|
1:6 |
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
Talent Targówek |
|
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
PSS Legion Warszawa |
|
8:1 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Academy Real Football Team |
|
6:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Talent Targówek |
|
4:6 |
|
Delta Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ursus Warszawa |
|
12:1 |
|
UKS ASzWoj Rembertów |