Kolejka 1 |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:4 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
1:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
3:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
3:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
3:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:3 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
0:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
3:4 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
2:0 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
2:2 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
8:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
2:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
2:1 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
0:0 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
4:1 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
2:0 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:3 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
2:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
2:3 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:1 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:0 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
0:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:3 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
5:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:4 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
3:0 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
0:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
0:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
2:0 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:3 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
1:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
2:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:2 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
7:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
2:1 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:0 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:2 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
2:1 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
2:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
0:4 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:6 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:8 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
2:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
2:3 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:1 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
4:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
3:0 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:0 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
3:7 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:7 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
6:1 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
3:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
4:0 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
2:1 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
6:0 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
3:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
0:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
0:2 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:2 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
2:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
0:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
3:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
0:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
0:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
0:0 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
3:5 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
1:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
3:3 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:7 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:1 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
3:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
2:1 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
4:3 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:3 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:3 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
3:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
3:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:3 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
2:2 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Kielce |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:2 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
0:0 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:0 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
3:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
0:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
2:1 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
0:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:0 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
0:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
2:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
0:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
4:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
2:3 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:3 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:5 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
1:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:2 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
0:0 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
2:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
1:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
4:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
1:3 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
3:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
3:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
2:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
3:2 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
3:1 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
1:3 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
0:1 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
1:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
2:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
3:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
0:0 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
2:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
2:1 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:0 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
0:1 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:2 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 22 |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
2:2 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
0:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
0:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
1:0 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
2:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
0:4 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
Kolejka 23 |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:8 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
0:0 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
1:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:2 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
0:2 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
2:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
Kolejka 24 |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
0:2 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
0:2 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
0:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
6:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
3:2 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
2:2 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:1 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 25 |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
5:0 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:2 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
2:3 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:2 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:1 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
Kolejka 26 |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
1:6 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:0 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
0:0 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
0:2 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
0:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
Kolejka 27 |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
6:0 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
1:1 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
0:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:1 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
Kolejka 28 |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
2:0 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
0:0 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
1:5 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:4 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
0:1 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
1:2 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
4:1 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
Kolejka 29 |
|
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
2:3 |
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
0:2 |
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
7:2 |
|
MKS Ełk |
|
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
3:1 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
3:0 |
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1:2 |
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
1:3 |
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
Kolejka 30 |
|
|
KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
|
0:4 |
|
AP TOP 54 Biała Podlaska |
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta |
|
0:3 |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
2:1 |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
|
|
FKS STAL MIELEC |
|
1:0 |
|
Stal Rzeszów |
|
|
MKS Ełk |
|
0:5 |
|
LSS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa S.A. |
|
3:3 |
|
Motor Lublin |
|
|
Jagielonia Białystok |
|
2:0 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
|
Cracovia Kraków |
|
1:1 |
|
Korona Kielce |