Kolejka 1 |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
5:2 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
4:0 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:0 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
9:2 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
0:4 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
2:4 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
5:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
2:5 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
0:5 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
5:0 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
2:4 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
2:1 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
4:2 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
0:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
5:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
1:3 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
2:1 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
2:10 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
0:2 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
6:1 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
7:1 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
4:1 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
2:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
7:2 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
1:5 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:2 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
2:4 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:0 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
5:1 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
3:3 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
1:4 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
2:2 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
0:7 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
6:0 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
5:0 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
3:0* |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
6:0 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
4:0 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
5:0 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
0:7 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1:2 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
2:2 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
0:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
1:2 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
2:2 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
9:0 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
0:3 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
9:0 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:2 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1:1 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
1:5 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
2:1 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
0:5 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:3 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
2:2 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
6:0 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
1:0 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
3:4 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
3:0* |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
3:3 |
|
UMKS Zgierz |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
3:1 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
1:4 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
0:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
6:0 |
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
3:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
3:0* |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
Mosir Bielsk Podlaski |
|
4:4 |
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
2:0 |
|
DTS Helios Eko-Sport Białystok |
|
|
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
0:3 |
|
Pelikan Łowicz |
|
|
UMKS Zgierz |
|
1:1 |
|
UKS II SMS Łódź |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
0:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |