Kolejka 1 |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
- : - |
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
- : - |
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
- : - |
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
- : - |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
- : - |
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
- : - |
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
- : - |
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
- : - |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Broń II Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
- : - |
|
Powała Taczów |
|
|
GKS Belsk Duży |
|
- : - |
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Klub Sportowy "BŁOTNICA" |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Powała Taczów |
|
- : - |
|
Broń II Radom |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
- : - |
|
Królewscy Jedlnia |
|
|
Jedlnia Dzieciom |
|
- : - |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Wulkan Zakrzew |
|
- : - |
|
GKS Belsk Duży |