Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
9:2 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
6:2 |
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
6:2 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
0:6 |
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
3:1 |
|
UKS Lipie |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
7:0 |
|
KS Warka |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
5:7 |
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
1:8 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
5:5 |
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
1:3 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
3:2 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
3:3 |
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
0:5 |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:4 |
|
UKS Lipie |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
2:3 |
|
UKS Lipie |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
2:7 |
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
1:4 |
|
KS Warka |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
6:4 |
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
3:4 |
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
0:2 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
8:0 |
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
5:2 |
|
UKS Lipie |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |
|
1:1 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
5:3 |
|
UKS Lipie |
|
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
3:5 |
|
KS Warka |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Syrenka Soccer School |
|
3:2 |
|
Mazowsze Grójec |
|
|
UKS Lipie |
|
7:2 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
|
KS Warka |
|
6:2 |
|
Akcja Jastrzębia |