Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
0:5 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
2:2 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
2:0 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
0:1 |
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
15:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
0:1 |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
0:1 |
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
5:3 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:12 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
6:2 |
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
0:1 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
1:3 |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
0:3 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
2:1 |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
4:4 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
3:3 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
3:3 |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
4:3 |
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:6 |
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
2:0 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
0:0 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
3:0 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
8:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
6:0 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
4:3 |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:6 |
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
1:2 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
3:0 |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
3:2 |
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
3:2 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
0:1 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
3:6 |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
17:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
8:0 |
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:9 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
0:2 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
4:2 |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
0:4 |
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
18:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
1:3 |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
0:2 |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Wilanów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:12 |
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
8:0 |
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
5:2 |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
- : - |
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka |
|
|
FUKS BRIX PUŁTUSK |
|
- : - |
|
Żbik Nasielsk |
|
|
Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka |
|
- : - |
|
GOSiR Piaseczno |
|
|
KS II Raszyn |
|
- : - |
|
Jantar Ostrołęka |
|
|
LSS Legia Ladies |
|
- : - |
|
KS Wilanów |