Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
2:2 |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
0:5 |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Drukarz Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Victoria II Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
AS RADOMIAK |
|
- : - |
|
Sz.P. Radomiak Radom |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Młodzik Radom |
|
|
UKS 9 Siedlce |
|
- : - |
|
Drukarz Warszawa |