Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
0:1 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
7:1 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
11:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:3 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
3:5 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:6 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
3:0* |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
1:2 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
4:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
3:3 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
1:9 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
0:3 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:1 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
1:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
5:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:3 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
5:1 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
0:9 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
5:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
3:1 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
3:0* |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:1 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:3 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
3:4 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
6:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
4:1 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
3:2 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
3:0 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
0:5 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
6:4 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
3:1 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
7:0 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
4:0 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
1:4 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:5 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
2:1 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
12:1 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
3:1 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
3:2 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
2:3 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
1:7 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
0:4 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
4:0 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
3:2 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
5:1 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
2:0 |
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
0:0 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
0:3 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
0:1 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
3:0* |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
4:0 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
KS Michałowo |
|
3:2 |
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
6:4 |
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
|
Zamłynie Radom |
|
2:1 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Piastovia Piastów |
|
1:2 |
|
Pegaz Drobin |
|
|
AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Michałowo |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
|
3:0 |
|
Widok SP 51 Lublin |
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce |
|
1:5 |
|
Zamłynie Radom |