Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
8:4 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:12 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
12:2 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
4:6 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
1:14 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
35:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
7:6 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
9:6 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
29:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:6 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1:11 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
10:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
5:14 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:14 |
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
6:11 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
5:7 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:17 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
5:3 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
7:8 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
5:5 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
20:5 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
4:3 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
23:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
4:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:6 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
19:2 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
6:3 |
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:18 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
6:2 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
20:1 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
8:23 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
6:7 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
2:12 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
2:9 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
6:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
8:5 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
6:10 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:4 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
12:5 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
6:4 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
17:3 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
6:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:5 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
9:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
5:9 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
11:1 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
15:3 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
10:2 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
11:2 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
6:0 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
13:3 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:10 |
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:37 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
9:5 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:16 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
0:6 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
2:6 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
4:5 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
16:4 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
3:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
3:7 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
7:0 |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
6:2 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:22 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
3:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:7 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
12:2 |
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
2:9 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
1:26 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
WBS Warszawa |
|
20:6 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
6:3 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 19 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
1:18 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
5:4 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Janusza Domaradzkiego |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
13:1 |
|
UKS Orły Zielonka |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
4:3 |
|
Amigos Warszawa |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
4:4 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
6:5 |
|
WBS Warszawa |
Kolejka 20 |
|
|
PWKS Huragan Wołomin |
|
0:24 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 21 |
|
|
Drużyna pomarańczowa |
|
7:6 |
|
WBS Warszawa |